2006-07-12 Trivselbridgen 2006, grupp IV - deltävling 2
Par Rond 1 Namn MID Klubb
401 411 Ö-V Siv Agby - Göran Agby 30361 30360 Frölunda BS
402 410 N-S Birgitta Fält - Lisbeth Berndtsson T-039 81522
403 409 Ö-V Gertrud Anderson - Gun-Britt Wibeck 29608 30404 Lerums BK - BK Everfresh
404 408 N-S Hélène Posse - Göran Posse 80391 80390 Värnamo BK
405 407 N-S Barbro Nilsson - Tore Nilsson 29591 29592 Frölunda BS
406 406 N-S Inger Hermansson - Lars Carlsson 31262 31258 BK Everfresh
407 405 N-S Margareta Hutters - Mona-Lisa Gäfvert T-041 T-042
408 404 Ö-V Anita Holm - Ingela Björn T-043 T-044
409 403 Ö-V IngaLill Modig - Rickard Hagberg T-045 T-046
410 402 N-S Anders Larsson - Barbro Öster T-047 T-048
411 401 Ö-V Björn Falkenström - Lilly Falkenström 31066 31061 BK Tre Sang, Helsingborg
412 402 Ö-V Berit Ungerth - Göran Ungerth T-049 T-050
413 403 N-S Bodil Malmquist - Jüri Miks 26546 T-051 BK Everfresh
414 404 N-S Bengt-Olof Bengtsson - Anita Bengtsson 28990 28991 BK Everfresh
415 405 Ö-V Marianne Hansson - Urban Hansson 84174 92708 BK Everfresh
416 406 Ö-V Lars Petersson - Eva Petersson T-052 T-053
417 407 Ö-V Kerstin Johansson - Göran Johansson 79047 79046 BK Fyris
418 408 Ö-V Jennifer Herriman - Göran Lundahl T-054 91725 BK Everfresh
419 409 N-S Martin Lundberg - Ann-Charlotte Lundberg 26104 33033 Frölunda BS
420 410 Ö-V Ulla Jakobsson - Karin Kihlström 32896 33028 BK Everfresh
421 411 N-S Maj Arvidsson - Wera Andbert 88544 T-055 Herrljunga BK
422 412 Ö-V Anna-Lena Jirestedt - Per Waborg T-056 T-057
423 413 Ö-V Monika Green - Ralph W Green 32836 32837 BK Everfresh
424 414 Ö-V Margreth Wadenstein - Åsa Geisler T-058 T-059
425 415 N-S Barbro Beck-Friis - Barbro Egir 28344 92674 Motala Bridgeallians
426 416 Ö-V Monica Näslund - Monica Appelros 88583 27368 Karlshamns BK
427 417 Ö-V Andreas Åbom - Martin Johansson 26794 28090 BK Everfresh
428 418 Ö-V Laila Östberg - Inga-Lill Ottosson 29578 27151 BK Everfresh
443 419 Ö-V Lena Berneman-Sternhuvud - Christina Malmer T-060 T-061
444 420 Ö-V Agneta Schultz - Christina Lindgren T-101 T-063
445 421 Ö-V Christer Lindgren - Christina Gabinus T-064 26237 BK Everfresh
446 422 Ö-V Kerstin Carlsson - Anita Larsson T-065 29880 Ätrans BK
447 423 N-S Mona Gisaeus - Lars Gisaeus 51943 51944
448 424 N-S Sonja Grell - Ragna Dahlström T-068 T-069
449 425 Ö-V Lisbeth Nielsen - Gunvor Magnusson 94129 31753 Kronhusklubben
450 426 Ö-V Solveig Olausson - Britt Berntson 26751 89827 Stenungsunds BK
451 427 N-S Barbro Johansson - Agneta Sundström 32195 32192 Västerviks BK
452 428 N-S Eva Johansson - Barbro Uhlén T-071 33108 BK Everfresh
453 428 Ö-V Elisabeth Barnell - Magnus Arleborn 94109 94108 Malmö BK
454 427 Ö-V Britt-Marie Grävare - Anti Stridsman T-072 29433 Frölunda BS
455 426 N-S Jan-Erik Stridsman - Carl-John Grävare 29434 T-073 Frölunda BS
456 425 N-S Lena Munther - Leif-Åke Munther 32851 32852 BK Everfresh
457 424 Ö-V Lilian Folkesson - Anders Ringdal T-074 T-075
458 423 Ö-V Sven Lindström - Lisbeth Lindström 26640 26641 BS Oden
459 422 N-S Gabriela Dahl - Anita Ekberg 30734 30727 BS Oden
460 421 N-S Margaretha Thellberg - Anna Johnsson T-079 T-077
461 420 N-S Lise-Lott Kjell - Lars-Erik Kjell T-078 T-076
462 419 N-S Tor Holmberg - Vera Holmberg 26630 26629 BS Oden
463 418 N-S Britt-Marie Holm - Thomas Holm 22545 T-070
464 417 N-S Britt-Marie Claesson - Anita Åsberg 28925 28917 Hunnebostrands BK
465 416 N-S Anita Gedda - Kerstin Noaksson 32871 33037 BK Everfresh
466 415 Ö-V Mary-Ann Karlsson - Ulf Karlsson 28928 28920 Hunnebostrands BK
467 414 N-S Marianne Källfelt - Dag Källfelt 26560 26561 BK Everfresh
468 413 N-S Rolf Karlander - Marianne Löfgren T-066 31755 Kronhusklubben
469 412 N-S Anne-Christine Andersson - Lars-Göran Jensen 32949 T-067 Frölunda BS
470 401 N-S Jan A Bryng - Per-Olov Andersson 89934 90098 BK Everfresh