2006-07-11 Trivselbridgen 2006, grupp III - deltävling 1
Par Rond 1 Namn MID Klubb
301 301 Ö-V Karin Welin - Anitra Welin 90225 90226 BK S:t Erik
302 302 Ö-V Karin Bluhm - Hans-Otto Nilsson 28209 88237 Ängelholms BS
303 303 N-S Annika Dybeck - Bertil Holgersson 30130 30131 Frölunda BS
304 304 N-S Ingrid Lindström Åkesson - Bert Åkesson 91898 30154 BK Everfresh - Frölunda BS
305 305 Ö-V Ulla Jubrand - Curt Jubrand 94040 94041 BK Everfresh
306 306 Ö-V Britt-Marie Looström - Lars Looström 26156 26155 Frölunda BS
307 307 Ö-V Maria Skön - Mikael Skön 92691 92692 Uddevalla BF
308 308 Ö-V Ulla Tellow - Inger Johansson 19547 21412 Askims BK
309 309 N-S Maj-Inger Stegborn - Frank Björnberg 17102 17448 Askims BK
310 310 Ö-V Annike Larsson - Aina Andreasson 87006 87005 Uddevalla BF
311 311 N-S Lennart Järnhäll - Sonja Järnhäll T-019 T-020
312 312 Ö-V Sven Hviid Knutsen - Karl Angenete T-021 83613 BK Everfresh
313 313 Ö-V Jan A Bryng - Per-Olov Andersson 89934 90098 BK Everfresh
314 314 Ö-V Bengt Anderson - Bo Andersson 26106 26105 Frölunda BS
315 315 N-S Karl-Erik Strandberg - Gunvor Ivarsson 30055 93839 Åsa/Frillesås BK - BK Everfresh
316 316 Ö-V Marie Skoglundh - Bo Skoglundh 94258 94257 Frölunda BS
317 317 Ö-V Ulla Davidsson - Per-Olof Davidsson 28559 28558 BK Everfresh
318 318 Ö-V Judith Johansson - Åke Johansson T-023 T-024
319 319 Ö-V Kajsa Haglöf - Ulla Malmsten 30246 30248 Frölunda BS
320 320 Ö-V Lena Starkenberg - Anita Nygren 28552 26550 Frölunda BS
321 321 Ö-V Gun Persson - Sven Persson 82860 8255 Malmö BK - BK S:t Gertrud
322 322 Ö-V Ulla-Britt Karlsson - Lisa Josefsson 88619 88596 BK Everfresh
323 323 N-S Osvald Lind - Ester Andersson T-025 T-026
324 324 N-S Cecilia Berg - Laila Berntsson T-027 T-028
347 324 Ö-V Ewa Dahl - Suzanne Leinborn 28937 91031 Norrtälje BS
348 323 Ö-V Dick Andersson - Inga-Lisa Bengtsson 20938 T-030 Västra Bjäre BK
349 322 N-S Barbro Lundstam - Marianne Rundgren T-031 T-032
350 321 N-S Marianne Hansson - Urban Hansson 84174 92708 BK Everfresh
351 320 N-S Ulla Gustafsson - Gunnel Bergland T-033 32436 Kungsbacka BS
352 319 N-S Lars Ranbro - Karin Ranbro 88905 88906 Hästveda BK
353 318 N-S Elsie Hägg - Monica Wester 93984 87540 Pri-Bri 1936
354 317 N-S Maud Persson - Alvar Persson 27598 27597 Frölunda BS
355 316 N-S Gunilla Boström - Hans Larsson 88492 85218 Örebridgen
356 315 Ö-V Ingrid Andersson - Sonja Stjernrup T-035 30235 Pri-Bri 1936
357 314 N-S Lennart Andrén - Ingrid Andrén 91145 31787 BK Everfresh
358 313 N-S Lilian Göransson - Anita Karlsson 27492 26115 Lerums BK - Frölunda BS
359 312 N-S Britta Sehlstedt - Karin Frick T-036 26116 Frölunda BS
360 311 Ö-V Christina Bende - Mats Bende 93060 89167 Tidaholms BK
361 310 N-S Kerstin Hedlund - Sten Hedlund 90711 90712 Em-Pe Bridge
362 309 Ö-V Kerstin Gränström - Ingela Davidsson T-037 T-038
363 308 N-S Bert Svensson - Solveig Svensson 91159 91158 BK Everfresh
364 307 N-S Marianne Källfelt - Dag Källfelt 26560 26561 BK Everfresh
365 306 N-S Laila Östberg - Inga-Lill Ottosson 29578 27151 BK Everfresh
366 305 N-S Ann-Christin Carlsson - Birgitta Roos 90650 90649 Frölunda BS
367 304 Ö-V Lillemor Andersson - Marianne Victorin 91010 91009 BK Everfresh
368 303 Ö-V Yvonne Sjöstrand - Birgitta Onken 91146 27306 BK Everfresh
369 302 N-S Britt-Marie Ericson - Ingebrit Lood 92106 92115 Norrköpingsbridgen
370 301 N-S Märta Ewaldsson - Birgit Johnson 5571 84178 Uddevalla BF